JESI OPEN 2012

JESI  -  dal 15 al 16 dicembre 2012

CLASSIFICHE

Danze Standard - 10/11 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe ADanze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B1
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe A
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe AS
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ADanze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B2
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A1
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A2Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B2
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ADanze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B1
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe AS
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ADanze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B2
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B3
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 62/65 - Classe A1Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe A2
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B3
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe A1Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe A2Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B1
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B2Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 08/09 - Classe B3
Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe A
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe A
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B3
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ASDanze Latine - 16/18 - Classe ADanze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B1
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A1
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A2Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B2
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe AS
Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe A1Open Standard - Under 21Open Latin - Under 21

 

Danze Standard - 10/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
127DI NUZZO MATTEO & FERRETTI SUAMISENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
234MARTONE GIUSEPPE & GAGLIARDI TERESAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
361PERSICHINI MICHAEL & QUADRINI VANESSAPASSION DANCE
49CAMACCI FILIPPO & CAMACCI MATILDEPASSION DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
125BALDELLI FRANCESCO & DIRIENZO GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO
258BUCCHI STEFANO & PASCUCCI ELENAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
137KERRI ALESIO & GJERGJI ALESSIADANCE SPORT PROJECT
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
144FRUGOLI SAMUELE & LUPI GIORGIASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
216MANZI SIMONE & CORSETTI FANASCA LINA MARCELATEAM SATURNO
355MORETTO STEFAN & PALLUCCHINI FRANCESCAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
118MARTINELLI CIPRIANO & COSTANTINI ALICEASSO DI CUORI
228FRATEPIETRO ANDREA & FRATEPIETRO MICAELAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
36ZEPPIERI NICHOLAS & BRANCOZZI CARLOTTAPASSION DANCE
420SBORGIA ANTHONY & D'ALESSANDRO GIORGIAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
560ROSIGNOLI EMANUELE & PROIETTO GIULIANEW BLUE ANGEL
670NIERI LORENZO & TORTOIOLI GIULIANEW BLUE ANGEL
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
166MARTARELLI LUCA & SENESI ROSANNAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
157PARENTE GAETANO & PARENTE SIMONETTAASD ALKYMIADANZA
215FUNARI ALESSANDRO & CIOTTI SARAAFFINITY DANCE
323ISIDORI MICHELE & DILETTI VERONICAAFFINITY DANCE
456TAINI MATTEO & PAOLONI VALENTINAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
111PAOLETTI GIULIO & CENCI GIULIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
240IEZZI MARCO & IEZZI ALESSIAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
321BRITTI FEDERICO & DI FEDERICO LETIZIAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
44LAMANNA DANIELE & BELLUCCI ARIANNAMONDO DANZA SIENA
514ROTATORI FRANCESCO & CICALESE IRENELATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
62ANGIOLILLI NICOLO' EDOARDO & ANTONILLI MELISSAPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
750MATASSA GIULIO & MIGLIACCI MELISSANEW LINE DANCE ONE
710MAZZEO MATTIA & CASTRIGNANO' GIULIADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
913CIARROCCHI ANDREA & CIARROCCHI SARAUNIVERSO
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
141MASSACCI EMANUELE & INCAINI GIULIAAFFINITY DANCE
248GHIRELLI GIANLUCA & MARTELLI VANESSAASSO DI CUORI
342REZZA FEDERICO & LATTANZIO MARTINAMAGNO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1222ALFANI LUCA & TAMBELLINI SABRINAMM PASSIONE DANZA
2154CANALI MASSIMILIANO & FRUGOLI GRETA ANDREASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
3130PASQUALINI RICCARDO & CAMPANARO FEDERICAMA.MO. DANCE
4228MALAVOLTA ELIA & VAGNI MICHELAUNIVERSO
5119ALESSANDRELLI DANUT & ALESSANDRELLI ADELINAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1197CASOTTI FRANCESCO & PRATELLI ANITAA.S.D. DARIO&LETIZIA DANCE SCHOOL
2196CONTI MATTEO & PIPPONZI FELICI ELISAAFFINITY DANCE
3223ANTONIELLO STEFANO & TANZINI ALESSIANEW LINE DANCE ONE
4219SPINA PIERDOMENICO & SPINA CRISTINAPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
5132PASQUALONI FRANCESCO & CASONI MARIKAASD TARABELLI DANCE ACCADEMY
6214PIRLEA ALEXANDRU & SEGOLONI ILARIANEW BLUE ANGEL
7200PUGLIESE NICOLA & PUGLIESE MANUELAPUNTO DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1215TARLATI LEONARDO & SERENI BENEDETTAASSO DI CUORI
2138DI GIANDOMENICO IVAN & CROCE ROBERTAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
3212TACCONELLI VALERIO & SBARAGLIA SILVIAALMA DANCE
4178RUSSO JONATHAN & MASCOLO YLENIANEW TEN DANCE TEAM
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1153FOGLI LORENZO & FERRETTI GAIASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
2179MARIANI SERGIO & MELA ALICESENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
3204TAMBELLINI NICOLA & ROCCHI BEATRICEMM PASSIONE DANZA
4133CRISTIANI ANDREA & CHELINI LAURAEMOZIONE DANZA BALLOMANIA
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1152LUCARELLI JONATHAN & FERRARA ERIKAPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
2157CIAFFARONI ALESSIO & GARGANO MARTINASTUDIO DANZE FUTURO
3127CACCAVALE ERASMO & CACCAVALE GIOVANNAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1199MARTA SIMONE & PROIETTI FEDERICABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
2162FREDIANI ANDREA & IOZZIA SARASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
3186RINALDI ANTONIO & MONTUORI GAIAA.S.D. SILVER STARS
4173DI CRESCE ALFREDO & MARIGLIANO ANGELACENTRO STUDIO DANZE MILO
5202TALIENTI FABRIZIO & RINALDI ROSSELLAA.S.D. SILVER STARS
6213CARBONE SAVERIO & SCAPPATURA FEDERICANEW ARIE VIENNESI
7187FOGLIANI MANUEL & MORELLI SARAUNIVERSO
8159CARISI LARRY & GOBBO CELESTE GIULIARIVIERA DANZE
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 10
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1231GRANDE REMO & VERNAMONTE LORENZAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
2209ALBERETTI ALESSANDRO & SANTUCCI ELEONORAASSO DI CUORI
3198PICCIOLI ANDREA & PRIORI MICHELAODISSEA 2001
4131GHIRELLI GIORGIO & CAPPONI CHIARAASSO DI CUORI
5181TONDINI PATRIZIO & MICOLUCCI ILARIAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
6122BIANCHI MICHELE & BENDINELLI MICHELASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
7205CAPUTO FABRIZIO & ROSATI SIMONADANCE SPORT PROJECT
8172MARIANI DANIELE & MARIANI ALESSANDRAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
9155D'AMORE DANIELE & FULLONE LAURASTUDIO DANZE FUTURO
10230CIPRIANI LUCA & VERDIGI ELISAA.D.BUTTERFLY
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1183PRISCO MICHELE & MOAURO JASMINEPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
2128MASSIMI STEFANO & CALCIOLI SILVIAMAGNO DANCE SCHOOL
3145LUPINETTI LUIGI & DI IORIO VITA VALENTINAMERILU' DANCE
4207MONTI ALESSANDRO & SANTINI MARGHERITADANCE SPORT PROJECT
5134BOLOGNI MATTEO & CHIASSERINI DANIELAASSO DI CUORI
6211BOSI ANDREA & SARGENTELLI VALENTINAMM PASSIONE DANZA
7208CELLI SIMONE & SANTONI GIADATEAM SATURNO
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1121MORICONI LORENZO & BARTOLUCCI MONICAA.D.BUTTERFLY
2165MAMBELLA RICCARDO & LA ROVERE FRANCESCAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
3217CECCARELLI NICOLA & SPALLACCIA LAURANEW BLUE ANGEL
4158D'AMICO DONATELLO & GARGARELLA MANUELAPUNTO DANCE
5189MARTELLA ANGELO & MUSUMECI ROBERTADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
6194CASCIONE ANTONIO & PANICO SAMANTHANEW LINE DANCE ONE
7170LONDINO FRANCESCO & MANETTI CARLOTTANEW LINE DANCE ONE
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1201CELLI MICHELE & RIDOLFI SARAMM PASSIONE DANZA
2125TARTARI MAURIZIO & BRIANI VALENTINAEVOLUTION TIME LOMBARDIA
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1107BANDETTINI LUCA & PETROCCHI MARGHERITADAISY DANCE
298CORRIERI MASSIMILIANO & MARMO ELENANEW LINE DANCE ONE
3111DOMIZIO STEFANO & SILINSKAITE LAURAFAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
4102DELL'AGNELLO MARCO & NENCIONI VALERIAASD TEAM DIABLO
590FERRINI MASSIMILIANO & GALILEI ELISABETTAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
6105SANTUCCI STEFANO & PALLINI VERUSCAMM PASSIONE DANZA
779TACCORI ANTONIO & CARLINI LOREDANAA.D.BUTTERFLY
8106BUTOLO VITTORIO & PASTORELLI ELENACASETTA MATTEI
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
195OLMARI MATTEO & LOVATO ERIKAGARDA DANZE
293MARTELLI MASSIMILIANO & LENZI LISAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
3101ZARRELLA CARMINE & NANNI GABRIELLAASD ALKYMIADANZA
4114SCHINCAGLIA MAURIZIO & VENTURI MARIA TERESANEW LINE DANCE ONE
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1104BIAGINI RICCARDO & NISOLI LARADAISY DANCE
2113QUAGLIERINI LUCA & SPINELLI TIZIANAMM PASSIONE DANZA
374ARIMONDI GIOVANNI & BALZANO OLGALADY MONICA
489MARCOLONGO DENIS & FRANCESCHI SILVIAMARLEN CLUB
596MARCONI ICARO & MAGGINI CRISTINACLUB PAPILLON DANCE AREZZO
675MICHELETTI MICHELE & BARTOLI MICHELACIRCOLO LUCCHESE AMATORI BALLO S.
786PIEROTTI MASSIMILIANO & DAVALLI CRISTINAEVOLUTION TIME
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1253FARDETTI ANDREA & FAGGI GRIGIONI SILVIAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
2245TANZINI ROSSANO & CESARETTI BARBARANEW LINE DANCE ONE
3239GIUSTI MORENO & BIANCHI SONIAEMOZIONE DANZA BALLOMANIA
4266FORMICA CLAUDIO & GRAZIANO MANUELADANCE SCHOOL NUMBER ONE
5270ACAMPORA DONATO & MANCINI LORENAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1109MARINOZZI MANUELE & ROMAGNOLI SARAUNIVERSO
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 19
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
182IEZZI ALDO & CONSORTE ALESSANDRAFAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
2146PRATESI ENRICO & LANDINI MARIELLAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
3141SARAGA GIAMPIERO & GULINO LORIANAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
4114SEGALA EURO & FIORAVANTI STEFANIAASD TEAM DIABLO
5178CATALE MAURIZIO & MAZZAROPPI IRENETEAM SATURNO
6250VOLPI MAURIZIO & SABATINI SABRINASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
795DE VITIS GIUSEPPE & DECI EMANUELADANCE STYLE
8149AGOSTINO ILARIO & LENCIONI ANTONELLAMM PASSIONE DANZA
9225DI BERARDINO DANIELE & PIEROZZI ANTONELLAFAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
10169PERDOMINI CARLO & MANTELLI LUCIASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
11219D'AMICO ROCCO & PENSA LOREDANAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
12100MARIANI DINO & DI MICHELE LIANAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
13285FESTA SEBASTIANO & TRABOCCHI MARIAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
13124GUINDANI SILVANO & FROSI MARIA GRAZIASINERGY
13110LAINERI ANDREA & FERRONI LUCIAASD TIP TAP SIENA
1633BAZZURRI GIANCARLO & BIANCONI ROSANNAASSO DI CUORI
17163MENCULINI ENZO & MACELLARI PALMIERI FRANCESCAASSO DI CUORI
1851STEFANELLI CARMINE & CAMPANILE ANNA MARIAASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
1919DONDI MASSIMO & BATTILOCCHI CRISTINAIL DIRIGIBILE
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 16
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
135FABBRI SIMONE & BIFFONI MONICAASD TEAM DIABLO
2223ONORATI MASSIMO & PIANI IVAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
392DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPE & DE ANGELIS PETITAASD TEAM DIABLO
475MARTELLI MARCO & CINALLI GIULIAASD ALKYMIADANZA
5125NESTA ALBERTO & GALLI MARUSCAWONDERFUL DANCE SCHOOL UMBRIA
6258DEL DOTTO PAOLO & SARTINI STEFANIATEAM WORK
7277MEO ANTONIO & STRAMACCIONI ANTONELLANEWDANCESCHOOL
8203NIRO ANTONIO & PALLADINO LORELLAASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
972TRAPANESI SERGIO & CHIRIATTI SONIATEAM WORK
1030DE LUCA GIOVANNI & BEVILACQUA PAOLAVAL DI SANGRO
11182FIBBI ENRICO & MEACCI LUANAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
12171SCIRR╚ GIUSEPPE & MARGHERI ROSANNAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
13168PETRILLI GAETANO & MANNA CATIAFAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
14164SARTORIS FABRIZIO & MAGGIANI FRANCESCAASD TEAM DIABLO
1591FICULLE ALBERTO & DALMAZZI OMBRETTAHIGH DANCE SCHOOL ACCADEMY
16261DE BLASI MAURO & SCARPATO ELISABETTAA.S.D. STAR DANCE STUDIO
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 20
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1108VIVIANI GABRIELE & FERRANTE MARIA ANGELADAISY DANCE
2282ANDREOTTI RINALDO & TASSELI MARIANGELAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
373ONORATI ALESSANDRO & CHIRICI BARBARALADY MONICA
464MARTINELLI NERIO & CASTUCCI IRENETEAM SATURNO
5205BROGI ROSSANO & PALMERINI FRANCESCAASD TIP TAP SIENA
6138DESSI' ANTONELLO & GUACHAMIN SILVA ANITA MARIAASD TEAM DIABLO
7260GRAMMATICA MAURIZIO & SCARAMUCCIA PUCCIANTI RAFFAELLAASD TEAM DIABLO
83LANDUCCI DARIO & AGOSTINI SANDRACLUB PAPILLON DANCE AREZZO
9180RENZETTI ANTONIO & MAZZITTI GILDAFAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
9127ZENINI UMBERTO & GARGONI SIMONETTATEAM SATURNO
11222GORACCI GIANFRANCO & PETRUCCI ROBERTAASSO DI CUORI
1281ZUCCARINO MASSIMO & COLUCCI ROSANNAHAPPY DANCE 99
1320URCI ALESSANDRO & BAZZANI FABIANAHAPPY DANCE 99
1457CASCIANO GIUSEPPE & CAPPELLETTI ANNAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
15106D'EGIDIO GABRIELE & EVANGELISTA GRAZIA MARIARAGGIO DI LUNA
1611GASTALDELLI LUCIO & ANSELMI LORENZAEVOLUTION TIME LOMBARDIA
17245DI MARCO MASSIMO & ROSA MARIAGREASE DANCE
1837BOSCHETTO MASSIMO & BIOLO PATRIZIANEW DANCING DAYS
19126DE BENEDICTIS CARLO ANTONIO & GANDELLI LUISAADSD PASSIONATE FLAMES
20273GUIDI GUIDO & SPINACI NICOLETTAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 25
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1285MAGNOLFI ANTONIO & TOGNOLI LUCIANADAISY DANCE
2247FAIETA PAOLO & CHIARIERI MARGHERITAFAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
3261GIORGETTI CLAUDIO & GIANI OSANNANEW LINE DANCE ONE
4273CENTENI ROMANI VALTER & MENGHINI CINZIADANCE SCHOOL NUMBER ONE
5288MAIOLATESI ROBERTO & VINCENZINI BARBARATEAM SATURNO
6263ZITO BIAGIO & GIANNINI TIZIANADAISY DANCE
7238GELMINI MAURO & BIA DANIELAVIVADANCE
8256LAPI MARCELLO & FOGLIETTI MARAPESARO BALLA
8279PODDI PAOLO & PROIETTI DE SANTIS ISABELLANEW CHAMPION
8249SPOTO SERGIO & CICCARELLI CHIARANEW LINE DANCE ONE
11284SPOTO LUCA & TESI ANTONELLANEW LINE DANCE ONE
12268GABBIANI MASSIMO & LUNARDI LUCIAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
13283GARGARELLA GIOVANNI & SILVESTRI ANNAASD ALKYMIADANZA
14276FUCILI LUIGI & PETROCCHI LORENAASD TARABELLI DANCE ACCADEMY
15235CIRILLO MICHELE & ARRIGHI GIOVANNAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
16286CHIANCA MAURIZIO & TRAPASSI PATRIZIANEW LINE DANCE ONE
17269SALESI MARCO & LUPI LORELLAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
18289TASSINI DARIO & VOLPE ANNA RITAHAPPY DANCE 99
19277VALERI MARCO & PICCININI FIORENZALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
20248CHINI LUCA & CHILOVI ELEONORAASD ANAUNIA TEAM DANCE
21257CIAVAGLIA ROBERTO & GALATI ROBERTAASSO DI CUORI
22241MASSAGLI DUILIO & BRUNONI MANUELAMM PASSIONE DANZA
23244LER ANTONIO & CECCACCI DANIELAGREASE DANCE
24242BONARETTI ITALO & CANIPAROLI RITADANCEMASTER
25272BAZZONI MARIO & MAZZANTI SILVIAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1295FORTIN FIORENZO & VOLTAN MARIANNAGDS ROYAL DANCE MONTEGROTTO
2166BRIGIDI MASSIMO & MAGRO ANNIKAASD TEAM DIABLO
3240IACOVISSI ANGELO & RESTANTE CINZIADANCE STYLE
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 23
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1204PACCIARDI MARCO & PALLAI SIMONETTACASTELLANI DANCE STUDIO
2173DI BARTOLO ANTONIO & MARINELLI EVAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
312LOTTI CARLO & ANTENUCCI MARAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
4109LEPORE COSIMO & FERRONE MARIA ROSARIAVAL DI SANGRO
525SALVADORINI CLAUDIO & BENCINI FRANCALADY MONICA
6111ROSSI FULVIO & FIASCHI CRISTINASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
7172BIANCHI FABIO & MARIELLA MANNIMA.GI.LU. DANCE
8267SASSI CARLO & SIMI MONICASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
971CALASTRINI MAURO & CHIODINI MARIA GIOVANNALADY MONICA
1090BIONDI LUIGI & D'ALESSANDRO ANNADREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
1144BELLAVITA CARLO & BROCCATELLI LORELLAELITE DANCE
12120MENICUCCI MASSIMO & FRALEONI SANDRAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
1229ZENTI SILVANO & BERTON FIORELLAGARDA DANZE
1463BRUNETTI ALESSANDRO & CASTROGIOVANNI SANDRAASD TIP TAP SIENA
15107GIOSCIA GIUSEPPE & FANTECHI SONIAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
1518MORUCCI ALFREDO & BASSETTI M. RITANEW CHAMPION
1739BERNOCCHI RICCARDO & BONVINI CINZIAGARDA DANZE
18176BELLUGI PAOLO & MATTEINI LIANAASD TEAM DIABLO
18254CHETONI MARCELLO & SALVADORI LUCIAA.D.BUTTERFLY
2038SEREN FILIPPO & BISON MARTAMARLEN CLUB
2153MEINI STEFANO & CANNARSI RITAFLORENCE DANCE
22266PANUNZI GIUSEPPE & SERAFINI M. CATERINANEW CHAMPION
2334NOCCIOLINI EMANUELE & BIDI ROSSELLACIRCOLO LUCCHESE AMATORI BALLO S.
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 15
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
168RUSSO ANTONIO & CELENTANO MARIA LUISAASD TEAM DIABLO
2249MAZZOCCANTI SERGIO & SABATINI CINZIAWONDERFUL DANCE SCHOOL UMBRIA
3102RONDINA MAURIZIO & DOMENICI SONIALADY MONICA
4158MAZZONI FRANCO & LUCACCINI STEFANIASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
5133BOCCACCINI GIOVANNI & GODINI ANTONELLAMM PASSIONE DANZA
676GIANNETTI PAOLO & CINCIRIPINI PATRIZIAPALMA D'ORO
787VACCARO ANGELO & CUPIDO GABRIELLAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
896CHINI AMEDEO & DEGASPERI MARIA CHIARAASD ANAUNIA TEAM DANCE
9269AUDONE MARCO & SIRUGO ELEONORADANCE ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.
1050BASTIANINI DANIELE & CAMBI BARBARAFLORENCE DANCE
11296RENZI SEVERINO & ZINGARETTI DANIELAASSO DI CUORI
12221CODIGNONI FLORIANO & PETRONI GIOVANNAASSO DI CUORI
13280GUERRERA FILIPPO & TALLURI ANTONELLAASD TEAM DIABLO
14135FIORI MASSIMO & GONNELLI MARZIATEAM WORK
1540MASCOLO FRANCESCO & BORSINI STEFANIAHOBBY DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 14
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1121LORENZELLI DANIELE & FRANCO PATRIZIAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
2218BRONZETTI RODOLFO & PEIRANO FULVIAASD TEAM DIABLO
341MUGNAI MAURO & BOTTEGA LUCIANALADY MONICA
4242LOMBARDI CLAUDIO & RIGHINI EMANUELAASD TEAM DIABLO
5284CIAMBELLINI ILIO & TOZZI TIZIANAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
648ABOZZI MARCO & BURCHI ANNAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
7197TILLI STEFANO & NERBINI PATRIZIAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
8237UBALDINI MAURIZIO & PUCCI ANTONELLASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
9286ANDREUCCI GIAMPIERO & TRASTULLI MARIARITAWONDERFUL DANCE SCHOOL UMBRIA
10160FORTE SAVINO & LUCONI ROSSANAMA.MO. DANCE
11241MEZZETTI DOMENICO & RIDOLFI AGATAASSO DI CUORI
12278SIMONE CAMILLO & SUTTER NICOLEFAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
1377DONATO MARCO & CIONI BRUNELLASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
1456QUADRINI OTELLO & CAPOROSSI ANGELAUNIVERSO
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 13
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1260MESSERI PIERO & GELLI LORELLANEW LINE DANCE ONE
2243COSTAGLI STEFANO & CAPUOZZO ROSALBAPAPILLON DANCE CLUB
3280BIAGI ATHOS & RICCI GRAZIACHORUS ACADEMY
4252LA ROCCA FRANCO & DE CARLO MARIANEW LINE DANCE ONE
5274ALCIDI STEFANO & MONTESI ROBERTACLUB PRESTIGE
6259COSTANTINI FRANCO & GAMBOGI CARLADAISY DANCE
7278MARSILIO NICOLINO & PIPOLI ANNUNZIATABUTTERFLY DANCE SCHOOL MOLISE
8281MARANO ANTONIO & SCIPIONE MARIAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
9264BALSAMO SALVATORE & GIUBILEI PAOLASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
10267OMICCIOLI GABRIELE & GUERRA ANNA MARISAPESARO BALLA
11255GUBBIONI LUCIANO & FAZI ANNA RITAWONDERFUL DANCE SCHOOL UMBRIA
12275CAVALLETTI MASSIMO & MORENO FENISIAWONDERFUL DANCE SCHOOL UMBRIA
13237PERSICHETTI FERNANDO & BELLERBA MARCELLANEW CHAMPION
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1191PANICO ROSARIO & MIRRA IVANANEW LINE DANCE ONE
226D'ERAMO VALERIO & BENEDETTI VANDATEAM SATURNO
323DELLA MONICA AGOSTINO & BELLONE ANTONIETTAASD TEAM DIABLO
4165ALFANO MARIO & MAGONI RITANEWDANCESCHOOL
5216GILIOLI ADRIANO & PAVAN LUCIAGARDA DANZE
647MAGLI MAURIZIO & BRUSSARD NICLAWONDERFUL DANCE SCHOOL UMBRIA
7153PETAGNA ANTONIO & LIVERANI GILDAMAGNO DANCE SCHOOL
8248VOLPICELLI ENZO & RUSSO TERESANEW TEN DANCE TEAM
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 14
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1117PAPA FRANCO & FOFI CARLATEAM SATURNO
24BRUSCA ANGELO & ALDE' ENRICAPROFESSIONAL TEAM FLY DANCE
3224BARDELLA RAFFAELE & PICCINI PAOLAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
4156NINCHERI CESARE & LOMBARDINI NILATOMASIELLO
5290BARBISAN DANILO & VALDISERRA GINETTASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
6246PACILLI PAOLO & ROSSI FRANCESCATEAM SATURNO
7198AMATO ROCCO & NOVELLI RITADANCE STYLE
810PELOSI ARMANDO & ANNARATONE DONATACASETTA MATTEI
9131LUISE NUNZIO & GIORDANO FLORANEW TEN DANCE TEAM
1088BELLEI UGO & D'AGOSTINO RENILDEA.S.D. STAR DANCE STUDIO
11235CUNICO GIUSEPPE & PRIVILEGGIO LILIANASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
125CAROTTI ETTORE & ALFI ROSSANASTUDIO DANZE FUTURO
12287MOLLICHELLI MARIO & TRIVISONNO CONCETTAASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
14118PIANESI ORLANDO & FORTI ELINDABLACK & WHITE
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 17
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1113MARRUCCI ROBERTO & FIOCCHI PAOLALADY MONICA
2229FRANCESCONI ANGELO & PODDI ADRIANASHOW DANCE
358CIARDI GENNARO & CARDULLO ANTONELLAHIGH DANCE SCHOOL ACCADEMY
4220ROTA FULVIO & PERFETTI PATRIZIAASD NEW PROFESSIONAL DANCER
549BRUNETTI SERGIO & BUSSETTI RINAWONDERFUL DANCE SCHOOL UMBRIA
699FERRETTI LUIGI & DI LEONARDO FILOMENAFAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
7297MARINI LUIGI & ZITELLI MIRIAMOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
8209MORBIDI MORENO & PAONE LAURAWONDERFUL DANCE SCHOOL UMBRIA
9189SANI MAURO & MILAZZO MARIALA ROSA
10136ERMINI GIORDANO & GORI NICOLETTAASD TIP TAP SIENA
11137PASTORE EMILIO & GRECO FIORELLANEWDANCESCHOOL
12188TOLOMEO GAETANO & MERANTE SILVANAFREE DANCE CATANZARO
13167CAPUZZO ORIANO & MANFRIN BRUNAMARLEN CLUB
14243CONTE OSCAR & RISTORI DANIELATOMASIELLO
15154MAZZINI MORENO & LO GIOCO CATERINAFLORENCE DANCE
16144MIRIELLO SALVATORE & JEMMA ROSASINERGY
17202BERGAMINI GIOVANNI & PALADINI MARCELLAA.D.BUTTERFLY
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 12
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1288SCAMORRI MAURO & TROVO' MARIANGELAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
2268BATTOCCHI GIOVANNI & SIMONINI GLORIASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
383CARACCIO GIOVANNI & CONSORTE VALKIRIAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
4139VIOLA ALBERTO & GUIDARELLI DANIELASHOW DANCE
5244CARMIGNANI FERRUCCIO & ROMI EMANUELALADY MONICA
69CLAUDIANI GIANFRANCO & ANGELUCCI CARLAWONDERFUL DANCE SCHOOL UMBRIA
7257ROTESI FABRIZIO & SANTUCCI GIUSEPPINALADY MONICA
8264TURT┘ ERALDO & SEBASTIANI MARIA PINAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
9184ALFIERI GIUSEPPE & MELIA ANTONIA ANNUNZIATAFREE DANCE CATANZARO
1061FALSINI RAIMONDO & CASINI TERESAHAPPY DANCE 99
11291AGOSTINI ANTONIO & VASSELLI ANNATEAM SATURNO
11162DI MARCO PASQUALE & LUSI TERESAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
162PIERINI GIUSEPPE & CASTELLI CARLANEW LINE DANCE ONE
2279NARDINI DONATELLO & TACCINI MARASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
393ZACCAGNINI CARMINE & DE MARINIS SONIAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
498D'INCECCO AMLETO & DI CARLUCCIO EURAFAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
5192MALVESTUTO CESARE & MODESTO LILIANAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
652NENCIONI MARIO & CAMUSO MILENAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
7208MARCHEGIANI LUCIANO & PANEPINTO MARIATEAM SATURNO
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1234PUCCINELLI MARINO & ANGELI RAFFAELLADAISY DANCE
2254COSTANTINI ROMOLO & FARNETI LUCIANAPESARO BALLA
3271MENAPACE FERNANDO & MARTINELLI MARIA NORMAASD ANAUNIA TEAM DANCE
4233BARBAGLI MARCO & AMOROSI VANNAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
5287GOZZI FILIPPO & TRUPIA MARIAGREASE DANCE
6258CICOGNOLA IVO & GAMBINI CARLAASSO DI CUORI
7262ANTONELLI ROBERTO & GIANNERINI LUCIANANEW LINE DANCE ONE
 
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 10
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
122GIACOMI ENNIO & BELARDINELLI ELENATEAM SATURNO
2147MANCA GAVINO & LANZA LUCIANADANCE STYLE
365BARAGLI PIERO & CAVALLARI DANIELAHAPPY DANCE 99
486BIAGIOTTI PAOLO & COVELLI ANNAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
5238MAGRELLI VINCENZO & RAGUSA GIUSEPPINAMAGNO DANCE SCHOOL
616SPAGNESI VALORIS & BARGHINI SILVANAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
7150BASCONI DARIO & LEONE ╚LIAA.S.D. STAR DANCE STUDIO
8299BRIONI CARLO & ZITO NUCCIATEAM SATURNO
967IENNACO FRANCESCO & CECE FRANCAASD TEAM DIABLO
106CIRILLO VINCENZO & ALVINO ANNA MARIAINTERNATIONAL CHAMPION SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 16
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1293SPALVIERI GIACOMO & VISCO LIDIASTUDIO DANZE FUTURO
228RINI ELIO & BERGESIO ERNESTATEAM SATURNO
354TINCA GIANCARLO & CANNONI VILMARAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
4228MARLIANI DANTE SAVERIO & PISANESCHI ROSANNANEW LINE DANCE ONE
527FERRARI MAURO & BENIGNI SANDRAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
6187CAPPONI RENZO & MENICHINI BRUNASHOW DANCE
7212MORINI ALESSANDRO & PASSARINI ADELESTUDIO DANZA VERONA
885MARANZAN GIAMPIETRO & COSTA VANIAMARLEN CLUB
9159TADDEI MASSIMO & LUCARINI SUSANNAASD TARABELLI DANCE ACCADEMY
108ZUCCHELLI GILBERTO & ANCILLOTTI FLAVIAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
117MARZOLINI DOMENICO & AMBROGGI MARIA EMILIADANZASI' STUDIO
12233RAUSA GRAZIANO & PORCHETTA MARIAMAGNO DANCE SCHOOL
1342SANGIOVANNI CRESCENZO & BRANCACCIO MARIANEW TEN DANCE TEAM
14183PRADELLA SALVATORE & MELAPPIONI ANNAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
15227DE FELICE FRANCO & PIGNATARO ANTONIETTAA.S.D. DANCE HALL VENTI 04
1697SCURTI SERGIO & DI BLASIO MIRELLAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 11
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1134BITOZZI RENZO & GOLINI SYLVIATEAM WORK
2190TOMASICH CLAUDIO & MILITANO ADRIANASTUDIO DANZE FUTURO
3115PRELATI LEOPOLDO & FIUMARA MARIA ROMANADANCE STYLE
478GIORGI MAURIZIO & CIVITA VALERIAHAPPY DANCE 99
5128CONTI ELMO & GASPERINI VANDANEW LINE DANCE ONE
6155DE LUCA LORENZO & LO GIOCO MARIAHAPPY DANCE 99
7103FOSCARINO GIUSEPPE & DORRELL CAROLECIRCOLO LUCCHESE AMATORI BALLO S.
766MURA ROMEO & CAVERO MILLIASD TEAM DIABLO
945BAGGIANI ELISO & BRUNI FRANCACIRCOLO LUCCHESE AMATORI BALLO S.
10142MARRONI GIANCARLO & HALE JACQUELINEBLACK & WHITE
11239ARGENTIN RINO & RAVAGLIA MARIA TERESAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1232RUTIGLIANO SALVATORE & PORCELLI MARIA GRAZIATEAM SATURNO
2298FIORITA LUIGI & ZITO CARMELADAISY DANCE
3122MAMMARELLA SERGIO & FRANGIONI GRAZIELLAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
4199RENGA QUINTO & ORCIARI ADMAMETAURO DANCE
5105DI BERNARDO ANTONIO & D'URBANO SONIATEAM SATURNO
6252BOLOGNINI CLAUDIO & SACCENTI MARIA GRAZIASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
71QUATTRINI GILBERTO & ACCORRONI TERESAHOBBY DANCE
8130NUNZI GABRIELE & GENTILI SIMONETTAPALMA D'ORO
 
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1250D'AMICO ANTONIO & CISTARO NICOLINABUTTERFLY DANCE SCHOOL MOLISE
 
Danze Latine - 08/09 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
132VENTURI RICCARDO & GABUSI AMBRANUMERO UNO
238NASSIMBENI MICHELE & GJERGJI LUSJANAGARDA DANZE
 
Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
145FIORETTI EDOARDO & MANCINI IRENESTARS DANCE ACADEMY
 
Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
134MARTONE GIUSEPPE & GAGLIARDI TERESAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
269SALESI FRANCESCO & TESTI CATERINAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
312MEDDIS RICCARDO & CERAFOGLI ELEONORAA.D.S.D. CUBAN CLUB ALESSANDRIA
431SABBIONI ALEX & GABUSI ALESSIANUMERO UNO
535RIGHI LUCA & GASPERONI CAMILLASAN MARINO RAP. LATINA
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
136PAOLINI ALESSANDRO & GIAMPAOLI ALESSIASSD EVERY DANCE STUDIO A RL
264MERICI GIOVANNI & SALVALAI ZOEGARDA DANZE
358BUCCHI STEFANO & PASCUCCI ELENAASD TEAM DIABLO
471PELLICCIARI NICOLO' & VENTURI MANUELANUMERO UNO
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
125BALDELLI FRANCESCO & DIRIENZO GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO
25RANIERI MIRCO & BELTRANDI SOFIANUMERO UNO
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
13SPAGNOLO FRANCESCO & AVAGLIANO DANIELADANZA LEROSE
218MARTINELLI CIPRIANO & COSTANTINI ALICEASSO DI CUORI
328FRATEPIETRO ANDREA & FRATEPIETRO MICAELAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
422SPAGNOLO PAOLO & DI GIAMMARCO FEDERICASTARS DANCE ACADEMY
560ROSIGNOLI EMANUELE & PROIETTO GIULIANEW BLUE ANGEL
670NIERI LORENZO & TORTOIOLI GIULIANEW BLUE ANGEL
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
162LIONETTI ANTONIO & RIZZI ANTONELLA ILARIANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
230AMEGLIO DOMENICO & FRATTINI BEATRICEDANZA LEROSE
37AIUTI LEONARDO & BRUNI CECILIANEW BLUE ANGEL
454MARINELLI LEONARDO & PACETTI AURORALATIN WAY STUDIO'S
572GIACOBBO SAMUELE & ZULIAN GIULIAINTERNATIONAL DANCE BASSANO
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
163FALCONETTI ANTONIO & RIZZI ANTONIANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
21BIANCUCCI NICHOLAS & AFFATIGATO ALESSIASTARS DANCE ACADEMY
349VINO MICHELE & MEROLLA ANNANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
447MILANA GIANLUCA & MANICCIA MIRIANASTARS DANCE ACADEMY
524ZAMPA NICOLA & DIOTALLEVI VALENTINAASSO DI CUORI
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
119DI BARI SALVATORE & DADDATO ILENIANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
243BEZZECCHERI CHRISTIAN & LOBASCIO MARIKAMA.MO. DANCE
310MAZZEO MATTIA & CASTRIGNANO' GIULIADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
451FERRATI MARCO & MINIATI EMMA JASMINEMONDO DANZA SIENA
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
129PICA GIANLUCA & FRATTALLONE VALERIAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
214ROTATORI FRANCESCO & CICALESE IRENELATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
311PAOLETTI GIULIO & CENCI GIULIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
450MATASSA GIULIO & MIGLIACCI MELISSANEW LINE DANCE ONE
54LAMANNA DANIELE & BELLUCCI ARIANNAMONDO DANZA SIENA
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
133LINI LEONARDO & GABUSI MIANUMERO UNO
239MARCHI LUCA & GRINELLO NICOLEGARDA DANZE
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1152TRABALZA MICHELE & VENTURI GIULIA╔COLE DE DANSE ANGEL DANI
2361VILELLA MICHELE & LIEGI ANNANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
3384MASTROIANNI GENNARO & ORLANDO IMMACOLATACENTRO STUDI DANZA KING'S DANCE CLUB
4218LA VALLE ANDREA & SIMONETTI FEDERICALATIN WAY STUDIO'S
5214ORTENZI GABRIELE & SCOCCHI NATASCIANEWDANCESCHOOL
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1348COMETA ALESSANDRO & FODERARO FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE
2153RACANELLI LUIGI & VENTURINO FEDERICAA.S.D. BALLARE PER UN SOGNO
3390GRIMALDI FRANCESCO & PISTILLO AURORANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
4318SUMMA GIANLUIGI & CAMPOSANO GRETADANZA LEROSE
5310SACCOTELLI AGOSTINO & BRUNO GRETALATIN AMERICAN STYLE ANDRIA
6215PIRLEA ALEXANDRU & SEGOLONI ILARIANEW BLUE ANGEL
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1364ANNUNZIATA ALESSIO & LURANI ALESSANDRAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
2144ANTONIELLO STEFANO & TANZINI ALESSIANEW LINE DANCE ONE
3363BUSCICCHIO JONATHAN & LUPI NOEMISENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
4216TARLATI LEONARDO & SERENI BENEDETTAASSO DI CUORI
5349AVAGLIANO LUIGI & FRONTERA VITTORIADANZA LEROSE
6388CAPASSO SOSSIO & PERFETTO CHIARASTUDIO DANZE 1
7326POLIDORI SIMONE & CECCHERINI STEFANIAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
8345GODINO NICOLO' & FACCHINI MIREANETTUNO DANZE
9321BELLUCCI GABRIELE & CARPANO SARAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1373MARIANI SERGIO & MELA ALICESENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
2372RUSSO JONATHAN & MASCOLO YLENIANEW TEN DANCE TEAM
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1213CARBONE SAVERIO & SCAPPATURA FEDERICANEW ARIE VIENNESI
2338FABI MANUEL & DE BELARDINI ELISAROMA DANCE STUDIO
3374CACCIATORI ALESSIO & MESSINA FLORIANAGARDA DANZE
4378MONTARIELLO ROBERTO & MONACO SHANAESPANA CLUB POZZUOLI
5346DE MARE SALVATORE & FERRARA ANTONELLACENTRO STUDI DANZA KING'S DANCE CLUB
6362PASINELLI CARLO & LINI VALENTINAGARDA DANZE
7311SAVINA SIMONE & BRUSASCHETTO CHIARAUNIVERSAL DANCE CANELLI
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 15
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1356FIORI DIEGO & GURGUIATU ALEXANDRANUMERO UNO SARDEGNA
2138LALLI CRISTIAN & SPEDONE VALENTINAROMA DANCE STUDIO
3398BALDONI LUCA & SANTI CRISTINAASSO DI CUORI
4332COZZARI SIMONE & COPPONI GIULIA╔COLE DE DANSE ANGEL DANI
5137CLEMENTI TOMMASO & SOPRANZI VALENTINAIL DIRIGIBILE
6320CAPUOZZO ENZO & CAPUOZZO KATIADREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
7220FURLAN LORENZO & SOLIGO SARAA.S.D VENETO DANZA
7307MECOCCI MARCELLO & BITETTO FRANCESCASTARS DANCE ACADEMY
9329DE CASTRO DANIELE & CIPOLLETTI CLAUDIANEWDANCESCHOOL
10325POMPEI ALESSANDRO & CATALANO GIORGIASTARS DANCE ACADEMY
11377CRIVELLARO STEFANO & MOAURO MILENAPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
12151ZANETTI GIORGIO & VENEZIANO CLAUDIAGARDA DANZE
13327ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO & CHELLI FRANCESCAYPSILON DANCE
14145SANTI MATTEO & TORRICELLI SILVIAASSO DI CUORI
15322BUONFANTE MATTEO & CARRER ALICEA.S.D VENETO DANZA
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1391LIVIERI ANDREA & PIVA FRANCESCAA.S.D VENETO DANZA
2385SERDINI GIORGIO & PANTI VIRGINIAMONDO DANZA SIENA
3312MANCINELLI MATTEO & BUCO ALESSIAASSO DI CUORI
4365LONDINO FRANCESCO & MANETTI CARLOTTANEW LINE DANCE ONE
5147PICIULLO ANDREA & TREVISAN SERENAA.S.D VENETO DANZA
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1343GALLINELLA SIMONE & DI TRANI CAMILLASTARS DANCE ACADEMY
2112MADDALUNI FRANCESCO & SPINELLI GIULIAMONDO DANZA SIENA
3143MARTINELLI LORENZO & TABERINI MARTINASTARS DANCE ACADEMY
4324FRANZESE LUIGI & CASSINI GIULIAGARDA DANZE
5149SPORTOLETTI ALESSANDRO & TROMBONI CHIARAASSO DI CUORI
6303MORGANTI MASSIMILIANO & BALDASSARI GIULIAASD DANCING QUEEN
7212BONANNI FRANCESCO & SARDONE SILVIAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1305CECCOVECCHI NICOLA & BERELLINI LUCREZIAASSO DI CUORI
2331TABERINI ROBERTO & COPPOLA FEDERICASTARS DANCE ACADEMY
3393GRIGORAS COSMIN & PROIETTI EVAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1244LER ANTONIO & CECCACCI DANIELAGREASE DANCE
2277VALERI MARCO & PICCININI FIORENZALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
3235CIRILLO MICHELE & ARRIGHI GIOVANNAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1255CINQUE MARIO & SALVADORI MICHELAYPSILON DANCE
2123MUGNAINI RICCARDO & FRONTEDDU GRAZIELLAYPSILON DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
12GSTREIN JOHANN & AGER ELISABETHGARDA DANZE
 
Open Standard - Under 21Numero unitÓ competitive : 16
Pos.NumeroNomeNazione
1118ALBRIZIO ANTONIO & ALBRIZIO RITAITALY
2152LUCARELLI JONATHAN & FERRARA ERIKAITALY
3147ALBERETTI LORENZO & DIONIGI MARTINAITALY
4157CIAFFARONI ALESSIO & GARGANO MARTINAITALY
5156CASSAI GABRIELE & GALOPPI SOFIAITALY
6202TALIENTI FABRIZIO & RINALDI ROSSELLAITALY
7209ALBERETTI ALESSANDRO & SANTUCCI ELEONORAITALY
8222ALFANI LUCA & TAMBELLINI SABRINAITALY
9127CACCAVALE ERASMO & CACCAVALE GIOVANNAITALY
9186RINALDI ANTONIO & MONTUORI GAIAITALY
11154CANALI MASSIMILIANO & FRUGOLI GRETA ANDREAITALY
12181TONDINI PATRIZIO & MICOLUCCI ILARIAITALY
13228MALAVOLTA ELIA & VAGNI MICHELAITALY
14197CASOTTI FRANCESCO & PRATELLI ANITAITALY
15130PASQUALINI RICCARDO & CAMPANARO FEDERICAITALY
16230CIPRIANI LUCA & VERDIGI ELISAITALY
 
Open Latin - Under 21Numero unitÓ competitive : 21
Pos.NumeroNomeNazione
1344DE ANGELIS MARCO & FABRIZI ALICEITALY
2155COPPOLA JONATHAN & VINO ILARIAITALY
3116GENTILUCCI NICOLA & URBINATI GRETAITALY
4338FABI MANUEL & DE BELARDINI ELISAITALY
5355MARCHI LUCA & GRINELLO NICOLEITALY
6356FIORI DIEGO & GURGUIATU ALEXANDRAITALY
7332COZZARI SIMONE & COPPONI GIULIAITALY
8361VILELLA MICHELE & LIEGI ANNAITALY
9302LORUSSO MARCO & ARIENTI ANNAITALY
10138LALLI CRISTIAN & SPEDONE VALENTINAITALY
11152TRABALZA MICHELE & VENTURI GIULIAITALY
12368FIORAVANTI MARCO & MARTELLI GIADAITALY
13307MECOCCI MARCELLO & BITETTO FRANCESCAITALY
14304PANASITI GIOVANNI & BENEDETTI SAMANTHAITALY
15336FAVARA MARIO & DALLA POZZA SARAITALY
16325POMPEI ALESSANDRO & CATALANO GIORGIAITALY
17384MASTROIANNI GENNARO & ORLANDO IMMACOLATAITALY
18214ORTENZI GABRIELE & SCOCCHI NATASCIAITALY
19365LONDINO FRANCESCO & MANETTI CARLOTTAITALY
20145SANTI MATTEO & TORRICELLI SILVIAITALY
20342TURKU ERIKSON & DI BENEDETTO DEBORAALBANIA

 

18/12/2012 13.04.58  by FIDS