JESI OPEN

JESI  -  dal 03 al 04 dicembre 2011

CLASSIFICHE

Danze Standard - 10/11 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe ADanze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B1
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe A
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe A
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B3
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A1Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A2
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B3
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ADanze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B1
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe AS
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ADanze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B2
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B3Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B3
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 62/65 - Classe A1Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe A2
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B1Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B2Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B3
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe ADanze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B1Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B2
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 08/09 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B3
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe A
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe A
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B3
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A1Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A2Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B1
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 35/45 - Classe ADanze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B1
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B2Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B3Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe A2
Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe B1Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe B2Danze Latine - Over 62 - Classe A
Open Standard - Under 21Open Latin - Under 21

 

Danze Standard - 10/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
17BIZZOTTO ALBERTO MARIA & IURI SARADANCE TEAM FRIULI
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
120GHIRELLI GIANLUCA & MARTELLI VANESSAASSO DI CUORI
23BALDELLI FRANCESCO & DIRIENZO GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
135PORZI FEDERICO & PORZI MARTAASSO DI CUORI
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
128MORETTO STEFAN & PAOLONI VALENTINAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
113DI BARTOLOMEO ALDO & EPIFANO SARAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
210CAPRIOTTI GIORDANO & CICCHI FRANCESCA GIULIAPLANET DANCE 2000
315DONI THOMAS & SARTINI ALICETEAM WORK
414DI DOMIZIO EMANUELE & DI FEDERICO LETIZIAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
538ROTATORI FRANCESCO & CICALESE IRENELATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
623LAURENTI MATTEO ERMANNO & CHIOCCA VERONICATEAM DANCE SPOLETO
718FRATEPIETRO ANDREA & FRATEPIETRO MICAELAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
837ROSIGNOLI EMANUELE & PROIETTO GIULIANEW BLUE ANGEL
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
126MASSACCI EMANUELE & INCAINI GIULIAAFFINITY DANCE
240SALVATORI FEDERICO & DE LAURENTIS MIRNAPLANET DANCE 2000
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
125MARTARELLI LUCA & SENESI ROSANNAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
132PARENTE GAETANO & PARENTE SIMONETTAASD ALKYMIADANZA
219FUNARI ALESSANDRO & CIOTTI SARAAFFINITY DANCE
322ISIDORI MICHELE & DILETTI VERONICAAFFINITY DANCE
441TAINI MATTEO & PALLUCCHINI FRANCESCAMA.MO. DANCE
521IEZZI MARCO & IEZZI ALESSIAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
630PAOLETTI GIULIO & CENCI GIULIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1188VILLELLA LEOPOLDO & STRANGIS SERENADANZE LAMEZIA
2165PASQUALINI RICCARDO & CAMPANARO FEDERICAMA.MO. DANCE
3179SGOIFO IVAN & CALLIGARO LISADANCE TEAM FRIULI
4149MALAVOLTA ELIA & VAGNI MICHELAPLANET DANCE 2000
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1181SPINA PIERDOMENICO & SPINA CRISTINAPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
2166PERELLI FRANCESCO & TOSCHES SARATEAM WORK
3120CONTI MATTEO & PIPPONZI FELICI ELISAAFFINITY DANCE
4112CARAPEZZA ENRICO & PAULUZZO MARTINADANCE TEAM FRIULI
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1187TREMOLONI ELIA & PERUGINI GAIAODISSEA 2001
2169POCI KLARIS & CORTESE GAIADANCE TEAM FRIULI
3170PRISCO MICHELE & MOAURO JASMINEPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
4102BALLI SIMONE & MANETTI CARLOTTANEW LINE DANCE ONE
5156MENGHINI LUIGI & CONCORDIA VERONICALADY LAURA
6135GALLUZZO DAVIDE & DOMINICI MARTINADANCE TEAM FRIULI
7143IDONE FRANCESCO & CUTRUPI VANESSANEW ARIE VIENNESI
8104BAZZONI MICHELE & DI RUSCIO FRANCESCAMA.MO. DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1126DI MICHELE JACOPO & TROIANI PAOLAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1151MARIANO MATTEO & VILLELLA ELENADANZE LAMEZIA
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1145LAMBERTI FERDINANDO & MINERVINO VALENTINAASD TEAM DIABLO
2100ANDREUCCI ORAZIO & IDOTTA EMANUELA LUANAGIADA
3125DELLI COMPAGNI ALFONSO & DELLI COMPAGNI CRISTINALADY LAURA
4133FREDIANI ANDREA & IOZZIA SARASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
5139GIANINO SALVATORE & ROCCA ERIKAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
6130FACIONI MATTIA & CECCARELLI ELISAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
7154MARTA SIMONE & PROIETTI FEDERICABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
8110BUSINARO SIMONE & GALUSI GIULIAASD L&A DANCE STUDIO
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 14
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1132FRAULINI MATTEO & GOBBI VALERIAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
2182TADDEI PIO & DANESI GIORGIALADY LAURA
3142GRANDE REMO & VERNAMONTE LORENZAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
4113CARBONE SAVERIO & SCAPPATURA FEDERICANEW ARIE VIENNESI
5115CARPARELLA ANTONIO & D'AGOSTINO GIORGIAMA.MO. DANCE
6176SANTINI SIMONE & PROPERZIO LARAVAL DI SANGRO
7172QUAIATO DENIS & TOMASI AMANDAEVOLUTION TIME
8178SCAGLIONE FEDERICO & FERLA DEBORAHNEW LINE DANCE ONE
9150MARIANI DANIELE & MARIANI ALESSANDRAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
10123CRIVELLARO STEFANO & MOAURO MILENAPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
11138GHISONI GIANLUCA & ZAMBELLI NADIAEVOLUTION TIME
12121CONTINO SIMONE & CONTINO ANNA LUCIADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
13147LECCE LEONARDO & ALBERTI LETIZIACIRCOLO LUCCHESE AMATORI BALLO S.
13174RUGGERI VALERIO & RUGGERI MARTINAA.S.D. STAR DANCE STUDIO
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1141GIULIANTE DANIELE & D'ANGELO MARIANGELAASD ALKYMIADANZA
2117CASOTTI FRANCESCO & CRAVCENCO CRISTINASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
3111CAMINITI DARIO & BEVACQUA ROBERTANEW ARIE VIENNESI
4161ORGANNI FRANCESCO & FERRINI IRENEGS BALLERINI VAL DI CORNIA
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1116CASCIONE ANTONIO & PANICO SAMANTHANEW LINE DANCE ONE
2162ORLANDINI ALESSANDRO & BIANCHI ELENAGS BALLERINI VAL DI CORNIA
3136GAZZOLA ANDREA & GALLI VIVIANALADY EMY
4152MARINI FABIO & MANENTI MARIAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1107BOLOGNI MATTEO & CHIASSERINI DANIELAASSO DI CUORI
2185TARTARI MAURIZIO & BRIANI VALENTINAEVOLUTION TIME LOMBARDIA
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1153MARTA ANDREA & MANGIAVACCHI BARBARABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
161DELLA BARBARA ALESSANDRO & MORAS MARTINADANCE TEAM FRIULI
256CERVELLINO ADRIANO & AVIGLIANO ANGELA ROSSANAA.S.D. DANCING EMOTION
355CENTONZE ANTONIO & DAGA SABRINADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
477MOGNAGA DAVIDE & MORETTI CINZIAPROFESSIONAL TEAM DIMENSIONE DANZA
553BUOSI GIULIANO & CARMINATI MONICAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
652BECHI FABIO & CIOTTOLI EMANUELACIRCOLO LUCCHESE AMATORI BALLO S.
754BUTOLO VITTORIO & PASTORELLI ELENACASETTA MATTEI
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
179OGHERI SERGIO & ZANTEDESCHI BARBARAASD L&A DANCE STUDIO
264FALASCHI ANDREA & AMBERTI ROSITAODISSEA 2001
368FERRINI MASSIMILIANO & GALILEI ELISABETTAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
486SCHINCAGLIA MAURIZIO & VENTURI MARIA TERESANEW LINE DANCE ONE
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
181PASCULLI CARLO & MANNUCCI IRENEGS BALLERINI VAL DI CORNIA
285SARTINI MICHELE & ROSSI LAURATEAM WORK
371GIAGNONI ROSSANO & TERMINI STEFANIAODISSEA 2001
476MICHELETTI MICHELE & BARTOLI MICHELACIRCOLO LUCCHESE AMATORI BALLO S.
582PIEROTTI MASSIMILIANO & DAVALLI CRISTINACHORUS ACADEMY
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
166FARAONE MARCO & SANTALUCIA PAOLAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
165FANTINI FABRIZIO & ANDREOLI MILENAASD ALKYMIADANZA
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 17
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1187FORTIN FIORENZO & VOLTAN MARIANNAGDS ROYAL DANCE MONTEGROTTO
2150CIARABELLINI EMILIANO & SUSINO MARTINAPALMA D'ORO
3263RICCIUTI DOMENICO & DI SARIO ROSANNAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
4253PRATESI ENRICO & LANDINI MARIELLAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
5248PICCIOLI MASSIMILIANO & SCOLARI ELENAODISSEA 2001
6225MELONI CARLO & BONAFORTUNA LUCIANAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
7141CATALE MAURIZIO & MAZZAROPPI IRENETEAM SATURNO
8283TOMASI GIORGIO & TONOLI GRAZIAEVOLUTION TIME
8284TRAMUTOLA MICHELE & CABRINI DANIELAASD TEAM DIABLO
10266RODINI RENATO & ALBERICO NADIAASD ALKYMIADANZA
11133CANTALINI STEFANO & FILONI DANIELAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
12162D'AMICO ROCCO & PENSA LOREDANAA.S.D. ABRUZZO DANZA
13189FUSELLA CLAUDIO & CAMPAGNA ANNAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
14183FESTA SEBASTIANO & TRABOCCHI MARIAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
15169DI LEVA PIETRO PAOLO & CHIERCHIA MICHELATEN DANCE TEAM
1693ALFONSI EOLO & CIARIMBOLI GABRIELLAASD TEAM DIABLO
16123BIOSA GIOVANNI & SAPORETTI VANDAEVOLUTION TIME LOMBARDIA
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1158CROCE MASSIMO & COCCO ADALGISACENTRO DANZA ATTITUDE
2181FERRARI ALBERTO & BASSISSI MARAVIVADANCE
3259RASPO RICCARDO & BRONDINO VILMAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
4221MARTELLI MARCO & CINALLI GIULIAASD ALKYMIADANZA
5165DEL DOTTO PAOLO & SARTINI STEFANIATEAM WORK
6285TRAPANESI SERGIO & CHIRIATTI SONIATEAM WORK
7100AVESANI MAURIZIO & BIDIN SILVANAEVOLUTION TIME LOMBARDIA
7115BENELLI GIUSEPPE & VICHI NADIACARILLON CLUB
7191GALLO ROBERTO & BEFA' GIOVANNAINTERNATIONAL CHAMPION SCHOOL
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1149CIAMBELLINI ILIO & TOZZI TIZIANAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
2300ZUCCARINO MASSIMO & COLUCCI ROSANNAHAPPY DANCE 99
3265RINALDI DOMENICO & MATINO ASSUNTAASD TEAM DIABLO
4229MESSINA GIORGIO & FESTINI PAOLAASD TEAM DIABLO
5198GOZZI DANIELE & MORETTI TIZIANAEVOLUTION TIME LOMBARDIA
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 12
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1288TROSELLO DOMENICO & BERTOLINI SIMONAVIVADANCE
2228MESSERI PIERO & GELLI LORELLANEW LINE DANCE ONE
3214MAIOLATESI ROBERTO & VINCENZINI BARBARATEAM SATURNO
4152CIRILLO MICHELE & ARRIGHI GIOVANNAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
5278SPOTO SERGIO & CICCARELLI CHIARANEW LINE DANCE ONE
6195GIORGETTI CLAUDIO & GIANI OSANNANEW LINE DANCE ONE
7202GUERRA DAVIDE & ALLEGRUCCI GRAZIELLAASD TEAM DIABLO
8146CHIANCA MAURIZIO & TRAPASSI PATRIZIANEW LINE DANCE ONE
9292VALERI MARCO & PICCININI FIORENZALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
10205LAPI MARCELLO & FOGLIETTI MARAPESARO BALLA
11134CANUTI GIORGIO & TERNI MARIELLACARILLON CLUB
12201GROTTOLA ANTONIO & LUCCI CATERINAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1280TESTI LUCIANO & MASSAROTTI VALERIAALMA DANCE
2231MICCOLI VALTER & GIAMMARINO MARINELLAARDENA DANCING SCHOOL
3184FICCO ANGELO & SORICE LUIGIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE ACADEMY
497ASCIONE FRANCO & COLLI ANTONELLATIP TAP ONE LIVORNO
5130BRIGIDI MASSIMO & MAGRO ANNIKAASD TEAM DIABLO
6237NOCENTINI STEFANO & CURRI ALESSANDRATIP TAP ONE LIVORNO
7252POGGI LUCIANO & SECCI GRAZIAHAPPY DANCE 99
8160CUTRONE VITO & FOCARAZZO GINAHOLLYWOOD DANCE ACADEMY
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 18
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
190ABBRUZZO ANTONIO & DEGIORGI RITADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
2166DELLA MONICA AGOSTINO & BELLONE ANTONIETTAASD TEAM DIABLO
3209LOTTI CARLO & ANTENUCCI MARAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
4194GILIOLI ADRIANO & PAVAN LUCIAGARDA DANZE
5256PROIETTI GIANNI & CIAPPICI DANIELAHIGH DANCE SCHOOL ACCADEMY
6279TEDESCO GUIDO & MARCHELLO FRANCAASD TEAM DIABLO
7296VOLPICELLI ENZO & RUSSO TERESATEN DANCE TEAM
8180FERRANTE PIETRO & GEOTTI FLAVIAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
8261REDONDI GIOVANNI & BIGNOTTI NADIASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
10269ROSSI FULVIO & FIASCHI CRISTINASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
11251PISCOPIELLO CARLO ROCCO & MARRAZZA ANNA MARIADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
12116BERETTA GIULIANO & NENCINI CARLAODISSEA 2001
13197GIOSCIA GIUSEPPE & FANTECHI SONIAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
13207LEPORATTI MARCO & CERCHIAI ANNANEW LINE DANCE ONE
15232MONACELLI ROBERTO & CATALANO ASSUNTADANCE ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.
16241PALATRESI PIERO & BIANCHI CARLALA ROSA
17122BILLI LEANDRO & SCALI ROSSANAHAPPY DANCE 99
18168DI CARLO ALDO & GUIDI CINZIAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1108BARTOLI DOMENICO & GIANI PAOLATIP TAP ONE LIVORNO
2206LEGUMI ROBERTO & RAGNI ANTONELLAASSO DI CUORI
3117BERTINI PIERO & BIAGI ANTONELLALA ROSA
4273SALVATORI FLAVIO & SANTARELLI GIANNAASD TEAM DIABLO
5247PIANCATELLI NAZARENO & CARDUCCI MARIA LUISASEAN MARCHE
6173DONNARUMMA VALERIO & PAGANO ANNATEN DANCE TEAM
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 13
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1290VACCARO ANGELO & CUPIDO GABRIELLAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
2192GIANNETTI PAOLO & CINCIRIPINI PATRIZIAPALMA D'ORO
3185FIORI MASSIMO & GONNELLI MARZIATEAM WORK
4110BASTIANINI DANIELE & CAMBI BARBARAFLORENCE DANCE
5262RENZI SEVERINO & ZINGARETTI DANIELAASSO DI CUORI
6210LUCCHESI MAURIZIO & BOGANI DONATELLAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
7270RUSSO ANGELO & CAIAZZO CATERINAASD TEAM DIABLO
8204GUIDETTI LEANDRO & BON└ GIUSEPPINACLUB MILLENNIUM DANCE
996ARISTE' GIANCARLO & MARTINELLI SANDRAMA.MO. DANCE
10275SANTONI ARNALDO & STACCHIOTTI LIANAASD TEAM DIABLO
11257QUADRINI OTELLO & CAPOROSSI ANGELAUNIVERSO
12128BOTTONI LUCIANO & NENCIONI ISABELLATEAM WORK
13157CRESCENTINI RODOLFO & MOSCA GRAZIELLAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1230MEZZETTI DOMENICO & RIDOLFI AGATAASSO DI CUORI
2299ZANOTTO GILBERTO & BAROLLO MARIASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
3227MERONE VINCENZO & PALAZZESI NICOLETTAODISSEA 2001
4239OMICCIOLI GABRIELE & GUERRA ANNA MARISAPESARO BALLA
5155CORTESE ANTONINO & GRILLI GIANNINAPESARO BALLA
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1140CASTELLI DUILIO & PATRIZI PAOLAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
2242PANCRAZZI VALTER & BRUNI ROSSELLAASD TIP TAP SIENA
3104BALLERINI DANIELE & LAZZERINI SANDRATOMASIELLO
4177FALBO FRANCESCO & COSENTINO ANNAASAD DANIELDANZA 2000
5243PANICO ROSARIO & MIRRA IVANANEW LINE DANCE ONE
6208LIPPI MORENO & PASSERI FRANCAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
7170DI TUORO GIOVANNI & RAMPAZZO SANDRAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
895ARCARI ROMANO & DEGRADI PATRIZIAFREESTYLE
9190GALLI MASSIMO & FOSSATI FIORELLAASD TIP TAP SIENA
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1244PAPA FRANCO & FOFI CARLATEAM SATURNO
2238OLCESE BARTOLOMEO & LA FORESTA LETIZIAASD TEAM DIABLO
3179FARFARINI FRANCO & REPETTO ELIANAELIANA SCUOLA DANZE GENOVA
4199GRAZIOLI ENRICO & RAPETTI MARIA GRAZIABELFIORE BLACK & WHITE
5240PACILLI PAOLO & ROSSI FRANCESCATEAM SATURNO
6121BIASCI MAURIZIO & DELLA MONICA FLORASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
794ANDREINI MAURO & FERRETTI LORIANAA.S.D. TIP TAP ONE
8112BELLEI UGO & D'AGOSTINO RENILDEA.S.D. STAR DANCE STUDIO
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1107BARDELLA RAFFAELE & PICCINI PAOLAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
2145CEI STEFANO & POLIDORI MARIA PIAHAPPY DANCE 99
3282TINCA GIANCARLO & CANNONI VILMARAA.S.D. SCUDERIA TRICOLORE
4159CUNICO GIUSEPPE & PRIVILEGGIO LILIANASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
5212LUISE NUNZIO & GIORDANO FLORATEN DANCE TEAM
6274SANI MAURO & MILAZZO MARIALA ROSA
7223MAZZINI MORENO & LO GIOCO CATERINAFLORENCE DANCE
8287TRILLICOSO ANTONIO & CASTALDO ANNATEN DANCE TEAM
9127BOSCHI PIERO & CARLESI DANIELAASD TIP TAP SIENA
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1111BATTOCCHI GIOVANNI & SIMONINI GLORIASTARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
2103BAGNOLI CARLO & ZANACCHINI DOLORESFLORENCE DANCE
3136CARACCIO GIOVANNI & CONSORTE VALKIRIAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
4163DE CRESCENZO LUIGI & PEDROLI RENZASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
5276SENNA GIORGIO & BASSANINI MATILDEPROFESSIONAL TEAM
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1291VAILATI VITTORIO & SORESINI LUCIAFREESTYLE
2124BITOZZI RENZO & GOLINI SYLVIATEAM WORK
3294VIGNINI SILVIO & MANZOTTI EULALIACLUB PRESTIGE
4151CIOLINI FRANCO & BARTOLETTI MARILENAODISSEA 2001
5178FALSINI RAIMONDO & CASINI TERESAHAPPY DANCE 99
6211LUCCHETTI SERGIO & MANTOVANI SIMONETTAMA.MO. DANCE
7297ZACCAGNINI CARMINE & DE MARINIS SONIAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
8298ZAMPETTI PIETRO & TAVOLINI CARLAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 62/65 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1249PIERINI GIUSEPPE & CASTELLI CARLANEW LINE DANCE ONE
2154CORNACCHIA PIERLUIGI & FREZZA GIOVANNAANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
3139CASTELLI CARLO & D'ADAMIO AURORAFLORENCE DANCE
4218MARCHEGIANI LUCIANO & PANEPINTO MARIATEAM SATURNO
5258QUIRINO FRANCO LUIGI & BAGGIANI ANTONELLATOMASIELLO
6234NENCIONI MARIO & CAMUSO MILENAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
7101BABINI GIANCARLO & BAIETTI FAUSTACENTOMILA DANZE
8226MELONI GIULIANO & PAPINI MILETTAODISSEA 2001
 
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1109BASCONI DARIO & LEONE ╚LIAA.S.D. STAR DANCE STUDIO
2106BARAGLI PIERO & CAVALLARI DANIELAHAPPY DANCE 99
3233MORINI ALESSANDRO & PASSARINI ADELESTUDIO DANZA VERONA
4220MARLIANI DANTE SAVERIO & PISANESCHI ROSANNANEW LINE DANCE ONE
5222MARZOLINI DOMENICO & AMBROGGI MARIA EMILIADANZASI' STUDIO
6182FERRARI MAURO & BENIGNI SANDRAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
7246PATTACINI FAUSTO & BARBIERI ANNAMA.MO. DANCE
8161D'ALFONSO SANTE & FERRANTE ANTONIETTALADY SONIA
 
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1245PASETTI ENZO & BONZAGNI GERMANAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
2113BELLOMO GALLIANO & ANDORLINI DANIELAHAPPY DANCE 99
3129BRANDI EMO & MASI LINAASD TIP TAP SIENA
4153CONTI ELMO & GASPERINI VANDANEW LINE DANCE ONE
 
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1196GIORGI MAURIZIO & CIVITA VALERIAHAPPY DANCE 99
2167DI BERNARDO ANTONIO & D'URBANO SONIATEAM SATURNO
3102BAGGIANI ELISO & BRUNI FRANCACIRCOLO LUCCHESE AMATORI BALLO S.
4268RONDINI NAVARRO & SANGIORGI MARIA GRAZIANEW LINE DANCE ONE
 
Danze Standard - Over 66 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1271RUTIGLIANO SALVATORE & PORCELLI MARIA GRAZIATEAM SATURNO
 
Danze Latine - 08/09 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
129MUSETTI RICCARDO & PARDUCCI ALICEBALLOMANIA LA ROSA NERA
 
Danze Latine - 10/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
17BIZZOTTO ALBERTO MARIA & IURI SARADANCE TEAM FRIULI
236RIGHI LUCA & GASPERONI CAMILLARAPSODIA SAN MARINO
317FACONTI ASIA & BALDI MATTEOBALLOMANIA LA ROSA NERA
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
133PELLICCIARI NICOLO' & VENTURI MANUELANUMERO UNO
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 11
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
16BEZZECCHERI CHRISTIAN & GIANNOCCOLI LAURAMA.MO. DANCE
23BALDELLI FRANCESCO & DIRIENZO GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO
39CANONICO CRISTIAN & CAFAGNA VALENTINAASD TEAM DIABLO
423LAURENTI MATTEO ERMANNO & CHIOCCA VERONICATEAM DANCE SPOLETO
537ROSIGNOLI EMANUELE & PROIETTO GIULIANEW BLUE ANGEL
615DONI THOMAS & SARTINI ALICETEAM WORK
724LUPI LORENZO & LAURENTI ELIDETEAM DANCE SPOLETO
818FRATEPIETRO ANDREA & FRATEPIETRO MICAELAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
938ROTATORI FRANCESCO & CICALESE IRENELATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
1031PARDUCCI MATTEO & GALANTINI SILVIABALLOMANIA LA ROSA NERA
1134PEZZUTO MARCO & DUCA CHIARAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
142TRABALZA MICHELE & NDOKA ALESSIA╔COLE DE DANSE ANGEL DANI
22ANGELOTTI ENRICO & ALIBANI GIULIABALLOMANIA LA ROSA NERA
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
139SABBATUCCI LUCA & CIOTTI ARIANNA╔COLE DE DANSE ANGEL DANI
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
111CARDINALI LORENZO & COSTANTINI ALICENEW BLUE ANGEL
25BELLUCCI GABRIELE & CARPANO SARAMA.MO. DANCE
3200POLIDORI SIMONE & CECCHERINI STEFANIAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
427MATASSA GIULIO & MIGLIACCI MELISSANEW LINE DANCE ONE
530PAOLETTI GIULIO & CENCI GIULIALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
612DE LUCA MARCO & CECCHERINI FRANCESCAWORLD DANCE SPORT INSTITUTE
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
159POCCIA ANTONIO & DI NUCCI FABIOLAPRINCIPE
224D'ARPINO GIOVANNI & D'ALIESIO MARTINAPRINCIPE
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
120COZZARI SAMUELE & COPPONI GIULIA╔COLE DE DANSE ANGEL DANI
257PERELLI FRANCESCO & TOSCHES SARATEAM WORK
364RONCAGLIA MICHAEL & TARRINI REBECCABALLOMANIA LA ROSA NERA
414CARAPEZZA ENRICO & PAULUZZO MARTINADANCE TEAM FRIULI
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
14BALLI SIMONE & MANETTI CARLOTTANEW LINE DANCE ONE
238GIUDETTI MATTEO & BELLINI MARTINABALLOMANIA LA ROSA NERA
39BONANNO DAVID & NOSELLI GIORGIADANCE TEAM FRIULI
440IDONE FRANCESCO & CUTRUPI VANESSANEW ARIE VIENNESI
537GALLUZZO DAVIDE & DOMINICI MARTINADANCE TEAM FRIULI
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
158PERUGINI MATTEO & LANDI ELEONORAODISSEA 2001
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
161PRETE LUCA & DI VANNI VERDIANAPRINCIPE
272TELLINI LORENZO & GABRIELLI REBECCABERNARDINI DANCE ACADEMY
367SALVO ALESSIO & ARIETTA GRAZIAPRINCIPE
468SAZZINI GIANLUCA & POGGIPOLINI GIULIANUMERO UNO
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 10
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
127DI CICCO CELESTINO & DI NICOLA CLAUDIAPRINCIPE
248MARIOTTI DAMIANO & MARTELLI GIADAASSO DI CUORI
315CARBONE SAVERIO & SCAPPATURA FEDERICANEW ARIE VIENNESI
421COZZARI SIMONE & PACIFICI SARA╔COLE DE DANSE ANGEL DANI
531ERCOLI CHRISTIAN & CARDUCCI MARIKAASSO DI CUORI
654NANETTI MICHELE & VIGIANO ROBERTANUMERO UNO
710BONDIELLI LUCA & MENCARAGLIA ERIKABERNARDINI DANCE ACADEMY
82ANGELOTTI GIORDANO & BELLE' ELISABERNARDINI DANCE ACADEMY
96BASESCU RAZVAN CRISTIAN & D'AMBROSIO GIULIAVIVIDANZA
1018CONTE MAURIZIO JUNIOR LUDOVICO & CONTE FLORIANAPRINCIPE
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
112CAMINITI DARIO & BEVACQUA ROBERTANEW ARIE VIENNESI
251MISCHIANTI MICHAEL & PALAZZOTTO GIUSYSOLELUNA DANCE GALLERY
323DALIA PASQUALE & CIPRIANO ANTONIETTAVIVIDANZA
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
129DUCA ANDREA & BELARDINELLI MARTINAASD TEAM DIABLO
271STEMPERINI DANIEL & CURZI ANNALISATEAM DANCE SPOLETO
38BIZZOCCHI GIACOMO & DUCCI ALESSIAASD TEAM DIABLO
475VOLPINI MIRCO & GASPERI MARTINAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Latine - 35/45 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
150ANDREOLETTI PIETRO & CARMINATI ELENAOROBIC DANCE
292VALLINOTO ANTONIO & PUCCI ELENALA MADONNINA
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1255PRINCIPATO DOMENICO & TROUCHE' MONICANEW LINE DANCE ONE
2165DEL DOTTO PAOLO & SARTINI STEFANIATEAM WORK
3105BALLOTTI ANDREA & SOLAZZO GERARDA (JERY)NEW LINE DANCE ONE
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1119BIANCALANI RICCARDO & MONTANO MARANEW LINE DANCE ONE
2265RINALDI DOMENICO & MATINO ASSUNTAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1292VALERI MARCO & PICCININI FIORENZALATIN TANGO DANCE SCHOOL
2152CIRILLO MICHELE & ARRIGHI GIOVANNAMA.GI.LU. DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1296VOLPICELLI ENZO & RUSSO TERESATEN DANCE TEAM
2173DONNARUMMA VALERIO & PAGANO ANNATEN DANCE TEAM
 
Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1147CHIAVARINI ALIBERTO & BACOCCO LUCILLAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1270RUSSO ANGELO & CAIAZZO CATERINAASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Latine - Over 62 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1287TRILLICOSO ANTONIO & CASTALDO ANNATEN DANCE TEAM
2212LUISE NUNZIO & GIORDANO FLORATEN DANCE TEAM
 
Open Standard - Under 21Numero unitÓ competitive : 14
Pos.NumeroNomeNazione
1109BOSCHETTI VINCENZO & MARTELLI SERENAITALY
2182TADDEI PIO & DANESI GIORGIAITALY
3151MARIANO MATTEO & VILLELLA ELENAITALY
4139GIANINO SALVATORE & ROCCA ERIKAITALY
5171PRITEKELJ MATEJ & PRITEKELJ ANJASLOVENIA
6189ZSINGMOND ROBERT & PASCU ANDREEAROMANIA
7190ZYMANTAS KUCIKAS & JANUSKEVICIUTE URTELITHUANIA
8188VILLELLA LEOPOLDO & STRANGIS SERENAITALY
9178SCAGLIONE FEDERICO & FERLA DEBORAHITALY
10150MARIANI DANIELE & MARIANI ALESSANDRAITALY
11179SGOIFO IVAN & CALLIGARO LISAITALY
12121CONTINO SIMONE & CONTINO ANNA LUCIAITALY
13117CASOTTI FRANCESCO & CRAVCENCO CRISTINAITALY
14136GAZZOLA ANDREA & GALLI VIVIANAITALY
 
Open Latin - Under 21Numero unitÓ competitive : 12
Pos.NumeroNomeNazione
125DE ANGELIS MARCO & FABRIZI ALICEITALY
241JUNELIS KAROLS & SZYPULSKA NATALIA OLGALATVIA
372TELLINI LORENZO & GABRIELLI REBECCAITALY
45BARBIZI NICOLO' & SOPRANZI VALENTINAITALY
562PRITEKELJ MATEJ & PRITEKELJ ANJASLOVENIA
643LAZZARINI NICOLO' & PALLUCCI MARTINAITALY
748MARIOTTI DAMIANO & MARTELLI GIADAITALY
86BASESCU RAZVAN CRISTIAN & D'AMBROSIO GIULIAITALY
924D'ARPINO GIOVANNI & D'ALIESIO MARTINAITALY
931ERCOLI CHRISTIAN & CARDUCCI MARIKAITALY
1159POCCIA ANTONIO & DI NUCCI FABIOLAITALY
1221COZZARI SIMONE & PACIFICI SARAITALY

 

  by FIDS